239 Design founder at the studio desk with Cookie the bulldog mascot beside him

The studio

Hours, services & pricing

Everything 239 Design offers, what it costs and when to reach the studio. No hidden fees — pick a package and send a message.

When to reach us

Studio hours

Office hours

8:00am – 5:00pm

Calls, consultations and design reviews happen during office hours.

What we offer

Studio services

Logo & Identity

Marks, lockups and full brand kits built to look sharp on a screen, a shirt or the side of a van.

From $75

Graphic Design

Print-ready flyers, posters, cards and merch art with clean type and a premium finish.

From $35

Social Media

Scroll-stopping posts and grids that keep your profiles consistent and on brand.

From $25

Website Assets

Headers, banners and complete web graphic packs sized for every screen.

From $30

Creative Direction

Moodboards and brand strategy that set the look and voice before any design starts.

From $40

Transparent rates

Studio pricing

Logo & Identity

$75 – $250

  • Basic logo$75
  • Premium logo$150
  • Full branding kit$250

Graphic Design

$35 – $50

  • Flyers$40
  • Posters$50
  • Business cards$35
  • Merch design$45

Social Media

$25 – $150

  • Single post$25
  • 3-pack$60
  • 9-grid$150

Website Assets

$30 – $120

  • Headers$30
  • Banners$35
  • Full web pack$120

Creative Direction

$40 – $75

  • Moodboard$40
  • Brand strategy$75

Ready when you are

Tell us which package you want, or ask about licensing a venture.